历届全国象棋个人赛女子前六名(1956-2013)
1979 北 京 黄子君、单霞丽、林 野、高 华、谢思明、金丽玲
1980 福 州 谢思明、高 华、黄子君、单霞丽、金丽玲、林 野
1980 乐 山 单霞丽、高 华、黄子君、谢思明、林 野、陈淑兰
1981 肇 庆 林 野、高 华、陈淑兰、黄子君、谢思明、单霞丽
1981 温 州 谢思明、黄子君、林 野、单霞丽、高 华、陈淑兰
1982 成 都 谢思明、陈淑兰、林 野、高 华、单霞丽、黄玉莹
1983 昆 明 谢思明、黄子君、黄玉莹、单霞丽、高 华、林 野
1984 广 州 单霞丽、黄玉莹、胡 明、谢思明、高 华、陈淑兰
1985 南 京 高 华、谢思明、单霞丽、黄子君、黄玉莹、马 麟
1986 湘 潭 胡 明、陈淑兰、马 麟、单霞丽、黄子君、林 野
1987 蚌 埠 谢思明、胡 明、李翠芳、林 野、黄玉莹、黄耀珏
1988 呼和浩特 黄玉莹、汪霞萍胡明(并列)、刚秋英、单霞丽、谢思明
1989 重 庆 黄 薇、胡 明、欧阳琦琳、黄玉莹、刘璧君、常婉华
1990 杭 州 胡 明、黄 薇、陈淑兰、黄玉莹、张晓霞、单霞丽
1991 大 连 胡 明、黎德玲、张晓霞、张国凤、温满红、黄耀珏
1992 北 京 胡 明、欧阳琦琳、单霞丽、黎德玲、郑楚芳、刚秋英
1993 青 岛 胡 明、欧阳琦琳、张 梅、刘璧君、马 麟、张国凤
1994 郴 州 胡 明、张国凤、单霞丽、郭莉萍、黄 薇、王琳娜
1995 吴 县 伍 霞、胡 明、郭莉萍、黄 薇、尤颖钦、高懿屏
1996 宁 波 高懿屏、黄 薇、张国凤、欧阳琦琳、金海英、郭莉萍
1997 漳 州 王琳娜、张国凤、金海英、温满红、胡明、黄薇
1998 深 圳 金海英、伍 霞、王琳娜、黄 薇、郭莉萍、张国凤
1999 镇 江 黄 薇、黎德玲、郭莉萍、单霞丽、张国凤、王琳娜
2000 蚌 埠 王琳娜、赵冠芳、张国凤、尤颖钦、黎德玲、胡 明
2001 西 安 张国凤、金海英、王琳娜、尤颖钦、赵冠芳、胡 明
2002 宜 春 郭莉萍、王琳娜、党国蕾、冯晓曦、黄 薇、章文彤
2003 武 汉 党国蕾、王琳娜、张国凤、胡 明、文 静、郭莉萍
2004 重 庆 郭莉萍、金海英、刘 欢、党国蕾、伍 霞、张国凤
2005 太 原 赵冠芳、陈丽淳、张国凤、王琳娜、金海英、史思旋
2006 深 圳 伍 霞、陈丽淳、王琳娜、文 静、尤颖钦、陈幸琳
2007 呼和浩特 唐 丹、欧阳琦琳、赵冠芳、董 波、王琳娜、张国凤
2008 佛 山 尤颖钦、刘 欢、唐 丹、陈幸琳、杨 伊、文 静
2009 昆 明 王琳娜、唐 丹、党国蕾、赵冠芳、伍 霞、刘 欢
2010 石家庄 唐丹 陈丽淳 王琳娜 张国凤 杨伊 左文静
2011 句容 唐丹 欧阳琦琳 赵冠芳 王琳娜 玉思源 陈丽淳
2012 磐安 唐丹 陈幸琳 玉思源 党国蕾 何静 孙文
2013年 福建 唐丹 王琳娜 陈幸琳 唐思楠 董波 刘欢
1979 北 京 黄子君、单霞丽、林 野、高 华、谢思明、金丽玲
1980 福 州 谢思明、高 华、黄子君、单霞丽、金丽玲、林 野
1980 乐 山 单霞丽、高 华、黄子君、谢思明、林 野、陈淑兰
1981 肇 庆 林 野、高 华、陈淑兰、黄子君、谢思明、单霞丽
1981 温 州 谢思明、黄子君、林 野、单霞丽、高 华、陈淑兰
1982 成 都 谢思明、陈淑兰、林 野、高 华、单霞丽、黄玉莹
1983 昆 明 谢思明、黄子君、黄玉莹、单霞丽、高 华、林 野
1984 广 州 单霞丽、黄玉莹、胡 明、谢思明、高 华、陈淑兰
1985 南 京 高 华、谢思明、单霞丽、黄子君、黄玉莹、马 麟
1986 湘 潭 胡 明、陈淑兰、马 麟、单霞丽、黄子君、林 野
1987 蚌 埠 谢思明、胡 明、李翠芳、林 野、黄玉莹、黄耀珏
1988 呼和浩特 黄玉莹、汪霞萍胡明(并列)、刚秋英、单霞丽、谢思明
1989 重 庆 黄 薇、胡 明、欧阳琦琳、黄玉莹、刘璧君、常婉华
1990 杭 州 胡 明、黄 薇、陈淑兰、黄玉莹、张晓霞、单霞丽
1991 大 连 胡 明、黎德玲、张晓霞、张国凤、温满红、黄耀珏
1992 北 京 胡 明、欧阳琦琳、单霞丽、黎德玲、郑楚芳、刚秋英
1993 青 岛 胡 明、欧阳琦琳、张 梅、刘璧君、马 麟、张国凤
1994 郴 州 胡 明、张国凤、单霞丽、郭莉萍、黄 薇、王琳娜
1995 吴 县 伍 霞、胡 明、郭莉萍、黄 薇、尤颖钦、高懿屏
1996 宁 波 高懿屏、黄 薇、张国凤、欧阳琦琳、金海英、郭莉萍
1997 漳 州 王琳娜、张国凤、金海英、温满红、胡明、黄薇
1998 深 圳 金海英、伍 霞、王琳娜、黄 薇、郭莉萍、张国凤
1999 镇 江 黄 薇、黎德玲、郭莉萍、单霞丽、张国凤、王琳娜
2000 蚌 埠 王琳娜、赵冠芳、张国凤、尤颖钦、黎德玲、胡 明
2001 西 安 张国凤、金海英、王琳娜、尤颖钦、赵冠芳、胡 明
2002 宜 春 郭莉萍、王琳娜、党国蕾、冯晓曦、黄 薇、章文彤
2003 武 汉 党国蕾、王琳娜、张国凤、胡 明、文 静、郭莉萍
2004 重 庆 郭莉萍、金海英、刘 欢、党国蕾、伍 霞、张国凤
2005 太 原 赵冠芳、陈丽淳、张国凤、王琳娜、金海英、史思旋
2006 深 圳 伍 霞、陈丽淳、王琳娜、文 静、尤颖钦、陈幸琳
2007 呼和浩特 唐 丹、欧阳琦琳、赵冠芳、董 波、王琳娜、张国凤
2008 佛 山 尤颖钦、刘 欢、唐 丹、陈幸琳、杨 伊、文 静
2009 昆 明 王琳娜、唐 丹、党国蕾、赵冠芳、伍 霞、刘 欢
2010 石家庄 唐丹 陈丽淳 王琳娜 张国凤 杨伊 左文静
2011 句容 唐丹 欧阳琦琳 赵冠芳 王琳娜 玉思源 陈丽淳
2012 磐安 唐丹 陈幸琳 玉思源 党国蕾 何静 孙文
2013年 福建 唐丹 王琳娜 陈幸琳 唐思楠 董波 刘欢